Währungskurse: 1 GBP = 1.13 EUR; 1 USD = 0.85 EUR [mehr...]
Sprache: deutsch english

Suchwort: [Erweiterte Suche]

Branche: Telekommunikation

Land: Alles

Language of presented trade leads: Alles | Deutsch | Englisch

Featured trade leads

[Grossbritannien]Samsung I9500 Galaxy S4 16GB

Een geweldige telefoon van Samsung, die net vrijgegeven. Wij hebben de voor verkoop beschikbare telefoon, neem dan contact met ons op als belanghebbende. EIGENSCHAPPEN: Scherm Een rijk leven is er een die is gevuld met betekenisvolle momenten en de GALAXY S 4 opvangt en aandelen die speciale momenten. De GALAXY S 4 heeft 's werelds eerste Full HD Super AMOLED scherm om beelden showcase op hun best. Zijn 5-inch groot scherm heeft 441ppi voor een verbluffende beeldkwaliteit. De Samsung GALAXY[...]

2018-09-20Details...

[Grossbritannien]Apple iPhone 5 16GB/32GB/64GB

Hallo onze extreme klanten bedanken voor het bezoeken van onze online winkel, We verkoop gloednieuwe originele producten allemaal verzegeld in doos en wordt geleverd met volledige accessoires, ook een jaar internationale garantie is te geven op elke aankoop van ons, hier is onze laatste prijs voor de volgende Apple iPhone 5   APPLE iPhone 5 16GB ....... $ 400 APPLE iPhone 5 32GB ....... $ 450 APPLE iPhone 5 62GB ....... $ 500. WIJ BIEDEN BUY 3 GET 1 FREE We hebben ook andere elektronica[...]

2018-09-20Details...

[Grossbritannien]Samsung Galaxy S3 16GB

De gloednieuwe stralende Samsung Galaxy S III wordt geleverd met het volledige accessoris en aan goedkope prijs Smartphone - Samsung - Android - Unlocked - GSM - 1,9 megapixel camera - 4.8 inch scherm - met front-facing camera en met de Samsung Galaxy S III, u kunt bekijken de inhoud als nooit tevoren op het toestel 4,8 inch HD Super AMOLED display. Een 8MP camera en een 1.9MP camera aan de voorkant bieden gebruikers een scala aan intelligente functies van de camera en gezichtsherkenning gerelateerde[...]

2018-09-20Details...

[China]OTDR for both SM & MM equal to EXFO OTDR OEM model

TE800 OTDR Operation Points: Automatic Measurement Mode: Only by selecting the measurement wavelength, the measurement parameters are automatically set, and the trace data is automatically saved and automatically analyzed. Multi-wavelength Measurement Mode: In the parameter setting, the wavelength can be automatically switched into the multi-wavelength measurement mode. Under this mode, the analysis can be achieved on the attenuation state of the same fiber section under different wavelengths. [...]

2018-09-20Details...

[China]Fiber optical fusion splicer single fiber and FTTH fusion splicer

Features: Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved end face fault Display fiber cleaved and offset angle Display core and clad offset 5.6 inch TFT color LCD monitor with clear digital image display USB & VGA interface Software upgrade via USB interface[...]

2018-09-20Details...

[China]ISMART A6000 Capacitive multi-touch screen,Android 2.2,GPS,WIFI,Light-sensor

Accessories:2 battery/1 charger/1 earphone/1 USB cable Hot Spot 1·Operation System:Google Android 2.2 2·Dual sim cards dual standby 3·CPU:Media Tek MTK6516 460MHz+280MHz 4·512MB ROM+256MB RAM extend to 32GB max 5·WIFI:802.11b/g wireless internet 6·Built in AGPS and support voice navigation 7·4.0 inch Touch screen, WVGA PX:240*400 8·FM radio 9·3.5 mm standard audio output jack 10·Support word,excel,ppt, pdf format document 11·Language:English/French/Spanish/German/Italian/[...]

2018-09-20Details...

[China]Star A9 GPS Android 2.2 4.0" Wifi Dual TV Quadband Dual sim cards dual standby Smartphone

Accessories:2 battery(1500 mAh)/1 charger/1 USB cable/1 earphone/1 manual Hot Spots ·Operation System:Google Android 2.2 ·Dual sim cards dual standby ·CPU:Media Tek MTK6516 460MHz+280MHz ·512MB ROM+256MB RAM extend to 32GB max ·WIFI:802.11b/g wireless internet ·Built in GPS and support voice navigation ·4.0 inch touch screen,WVGA PX:480*800 ·Analog TV free(SECAM/PAL/NTSC) ·FM radio(can putout voice) ·G-sensor ·2.0 Mega Pixel wifh Auto focus,1600*1200 ·3.5mm stereo[...]

2018-09-20Details...

[China]LECBO OBD2 GPS vehicle tracker TV404A

Dimension 62 x 50 x 23 mm Weight 60 g Enclosure ABS plastic IP Rating IP65 LED 2 LED indicators for GPS/GSM Working status Overview T360 is the simple and low cost version OBD-II GPS vehicle tracker which only provider the basic functions : GPS tracking function and the optional engine stop remotely via the immobilization, so, it suit for those who just need the entry level tracking solution with the basic function[...]

2018-09-20Details...

[China]4/6/8/12/24 Core FC/SC/ST/LC fan-out or Ribbon pigtail

optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.[...]

2018-09-19Details...

[China]SC/ST FTTH quick assembly connector

optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.[...]

2018-09-19Details...